John Marshall
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Santa Fe, TX
Greg Molesworth
1st Platoon
1LT 1967 - 68
Tucson, AZ
Bob Moorehead
1st Platoon
E5 1968 - 69
Albany, OR
Jim Morley
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Bellevue, ID
Hamel Morris
1st Platoon
E5 1967 - 68
Conyers, GA
Pete Nunez
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
La Quinta, CA
Joe Passano
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Cumberland, RI
Tony Poncelet
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Akeley, MN
Michael Reeves
1st Platoon
E5 1968 - 69
Bernice, LA
Larry Ribbink
1st Platoon
E5 1968 - 69
Muscatine, IA
Floyd Rogers
1st Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Olean, NY
John Routt
1st Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Houston, TX
Thomas Malkowski
2nd Platoon
E6 1966 - 67
Columbia, SC
Bill McGinnis
3rd Platoon
E4 1968
Long Beach, CA
Bob Meager
Company CP
CAPT 1969
Houston, TX
Bob Mertz
4th Platoon
E5 1968
Marysville, MI
Vernon Miller
3rd Platoon
E4 1965 - 66
Wauwatosa, WI
Leon Northouse
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Norfolk, NE
Raffaele Nisi
3rd Platoon
E3 1968
Elk Grove, IL
Edward Ottosen
4th Platoon
E4 1969 - 70
Kelso, WA
Mic Porter
2nd Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Pottstown, PA
Jim Perdue
3rd Platoon
1LT 1967 - 68
Greenwood, IN
Bill Reed
2nd Platoon
E5 1969 - 70
Mills, PA
Melvin Rodriguez
3rd Platoon
E4 1968
Hialeh, FL
Louis Rotondo
3rd Platoon
E3 1966
Hackensack, NJ
Robert Rubito
3rd Platoon
E5 1967 - 68
Anthem, AZ
Raymond C. Russell
3rd Platoon
E2 1969 - 70
Franklin Square, NY
Salvatore Scalato
3rd Platoon
E4 1966
Little Ferry, NJ
David J. Schmidt
3rd Platoon
E3 1968
Randolph, NE
J.W. Simmons
2nd Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Inkster, MI
Nick Schultz
3rd Platoon
E6 1968 - 69
Madison, IN
Gail Shannon
Company CP
E8 1968 - 69
Coon Rapids, MN
Tom Schultz
4th Platoon
E5 1968 - 69
South Haven, MN
The Company
Last Name M-T
Ray Simonetti
1st Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Asheville, NC
Mark Smith
1st Platoon
E6 1968 - 69
Pahrump, NV
Roy Stern
1st Platoon
E6 1969 - 70
Hustisford, WI
Charlie Sinquefield
2nd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Tyler, TX
Donald Smith
4th Platoon
E3 1966 - 67
Lewiston, ME
Billy R. Swindell
2nd Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Wynona, OK
Chuck Teltow
2nd Platoon
E5 1968 - 69
Casco, MI
Larry Thomas
4th Platoon
E6 1968
Franklin, GA
Ron Thrasher
2nd Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Plant City, FL
Gary Triplett
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Efland, NC
Mansie Trott
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Deale, MD
Wayne Tucker
2nd Platoon
E3 1968 - 69
Adel, GA
Wendell Peck
2nd Platoon
E5 1965 - 66
Selma, NC
Joseph Snively
4th Platoon
E5 1969
Atco, NJ
Garry Spence
2nd Platoon
E4 1970- 71  
Fort White, FL
John L. Mullins
2nd Platoon
E5 1967 - 68
Frankfort, KY
Norman Pruitt
Company CP
E3 1966
Lakeland, FL
Robert Morgan
2nd Platoon
E4 1969 - 70
La Vergne, TN
Ken McSheehy
4th Platoon
E4 1966 - 67
Visalia, CA
Robert F. Roche
1st Platoon
1LT 1969
Cathlamet, WA
Chuck Pittman
4th Platoon
E5 1966 - 67
Union Grove, AL
Fernando A. Salinas
1st Platoon
E5 1966 - 67
Kenedy, TX
Donald J. Moore
1st Platoon
E5 1968
Schwenksville, PA