Terry Dashno
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Lake Clear, NY
Donnie Farley
1st Platoon
E4 1968 -69
Hardy, KY  
James Fink
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Middletown, OH
Don Henderson
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Santa Clarita, CA
Ron Hoffman
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Colorado Springs, CO
Jim Lysaught
1st Platoon
E3 1969 - 70
Wichita, KS
Buck Jones
1st Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Concord, CA
Jorge Hinojosa
1st Platoon
E5 1969 - 70
San Antonio, TX
Ken Debes
2nd Platoon
E6 1968 - 69
Hays, KS
Lyman Duryea
Company CP
CAPT 1966
McDaniels, KY
John Ewing
2nd Platoon
1LT 1969 - 70
Tifton, GA
Elden W. Eichholtz
3rd Platoon
E4 1968
N.  Manchester, IN
Emil Ercolano
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Staten Island, NY
Joseph W. Erny
3rd Platoon
E6 1969 - 70
Copiague, NY
Darrell Faucett
3rd Platoon
E4 1967 - 68
Billings, MO
James A. Frank
3rd Platoon
2LT 1969
Converse, TX  
Al Gasparas
4th Platoon
E4 1966
Justice, IL
Bert Guarnieri
2nd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
North Providence, RI
John Guillory
2nd Platoon
1LT 1968 - 69
Corona, CA
Delawrence Godfrey
3rd Platoon
E6 1968 - 69
Iron Gate, VA
John Griffin
4th Platoon
2 LT 1967 - 68
Lakewood, CO
David G. Graham
Company CP
E4 1966 - 67
Atascadero, CA
Gary L. Hall
Company CP
E5 1966 - 67
Madisonville, KY
Linwood Harris
2nd Platoon
E6 1968
Columbus, GA
Marvin Hasenak
3rd Platoon
E6 1968 - 69
Abilene, TX  
Terry Heitter
3rd Platoon
1LT 1968
Des Moines, IA
Vicente Hernandez
3rd Platoon
2LT 1967
El Paso, TX
Glen Hindley
4th Platoon
E4 1969 - 70
Louisville, CO
John  Holmgren
4th Platoon
E3 1969 - 70
Brockton, MA
Dean Howarth
4th Platoon
E5 1969 - 70
Richford, VT
Andrew Hundley
3rd Platoon
E5 1967 - 68
Norlina, NC
Mike Ingram
2nd Platoon
E5 1969 - 70
Huntersville, NC
Carlton Jackson
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Pinetown, NC
Robert Jackson
Company CP
CAPT 1970
Birmingham, AL
Larry Keplinger
2nd Platoon
E3  1968 - 69
Jonesborough, TN
Randy Kirby
2nd Platoon
E5 1968
Gaffney, SC
Tim Knowlton
2nd Platoon
E5 1968 - 69
Battle Creek, MI
Robert Ladisich
3rd Platoon
E4 1967 - 68
Sauk Village, IL
John Lindale
2nd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Fruitport, MI
John Lockwood
3rd Platoon
E3 1967 - 68
Sanger, TX
Jimmy Losito
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
St Louis, MO
The Company
Last Names D-L
Adam Dixson Jr.
3rd Platoon
E3 1965 - 66
Houston, TX
Don Davidson
2nd Platoon
E3 1967
Ventura, CA
Harry M.  Jones
2nd Platoon
E5 1966 - 67
North East, MD
David  S. Kelker
3rd Platoon
E3 1969 - 70
Boulder City, NV
Tony Grasso
3rd Platoon
E4 1968 - 69
Cheektowaga, NY
Randy Lewis
1st Platoon
E6 1967 - 68
Sierra Vista, AZ
Guy L. Deck
3rd Platoon
E3 1970
Peoria, IL
Julius La Monica
4th Platoon
E5 1967 - 68
Port Jefferson, NY
Gary  Holodick
2nd Platoon
E5 1971
Seaford, DE